20:30FT Lens2:0Nice
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30FT Mainz 051:2Bayern Munich
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00FT SC Heerenveen0:0ADO Den Haag
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:3053' FC Porto2:0Vitoria de Setubal
Spain - Primera Division
20:4590' Celta Vigo0:1Almeria
Australia - A-League
09:45FT Newcastle Jets2:1Adelaide United
England - Championship
20:4590' Millwall0:1Bolton Wanderers
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30FT Karlsruhe4:1FSV Frankfurt
18:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf1:0Union Berlin
18:30FT FC Heidenheim0:1Eintracht Braunschweig
Italy - Serie B
19:00FT Virtus Lanciano1:1Carpi
21:0080' Avellino1:0Bologna
Netherlands - Jupiler League
20:00FT Jong PSV1:1Telstar
20:00FT FC Oss4:1Jong FC Twente
20:00FT FC Emmen5:3RKC Waalwijk
N. Ireland - Premiership
20:45FT Crusaders1:0Dungannon Swifts
Turkey - Spor Toto Super Lig
19:00FT Erciyesspor0:1Fenerbahce
Belgium - Second Division
20:30FT Eupen1:1Oud-Heverlee
England - League 2
20:4590' Southend United0:0Burton Albion
20:4590' Tranmere Rovers1:0Cambridge United
France - Ligue 2
20:00FT Auxerre1:1Niort
20:00FT Laval3:1Valenciennes
20:00FT Chateauroux1:1Dijon
20:00FT Nancy1:2Clermont Foot
20:00FT Nimes0:1Orleans
20:00FT Tours3:2Le Havre
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
19:30FT Mantova2:1Albinoleffe
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
20:4590' US Ancona 19052:1Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
18:30FT Adanaspor1:1Osmanlispor FK
Wales - Premier Division
20:4590' Cefn Druids AFC0:2Newtown
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00FT USM Alger1:2ASM Oran
16:00FT NA Hussein Dey1:0ASO Chlef
England - Conference Premier
20:4590' Bristol Rovers3:2Gateshead FC
20:45FT Grimsby Town2:1Forest Green Rovers
France - National
20:00FT Boulogne2:1Colmar
20:00FT Paris FC3:1Marseille Consolat
20:00FT Epinal3:4Bourg-Peronnas
20:00FT US Colomiers1:1CA Bastia
20:00FT Lucon0:0Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00FT Istres0:5Red Star
20:00FT Chambly3:0Dunkerque
20:05FT Frejus Saint Raphael2:2Avranches
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
03:00FT CSD Municipal1:1CSD Comunicaciones
Israel - Leumit League
13:00FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon1:1Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
13:00FT Maccabi Yavne2:2Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00FT Maccabi Kiryat Gat1:1Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
13:00FT Maccabi Herzeliya0:0Ironi Tiberias
13:30FT Hapoel Natzrat-Elite0:0Bnei Lod
14:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan1:0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba1:1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Morocco - Botola Pro
20:00FT Raja Casablanca4:1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
13:15FT Al Shabab0:3Al Nassr FC
13:15FT Al-Faysaly0:0Al-Shoalah
15:30FT Hajer1:1Al Hilal
18:15FT Al Ahli1:1Al Ittihad
!